Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

king.com

Read or submit king.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for king.com below:

king.com


 

 

king.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: king.com

Google Index:
View king.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View king.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View king.com Bing Links
History:
View king.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  king.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,424
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  63,989
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,744,794
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $1,848,058.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
67.36%
Referral:
5.04%
Search:
18.05%
Social:
9.55%
Paid:
0%

lord.com receives about 174,688 special visitors and 286,489 (1.64 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $974.66/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $732,700.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lord.com is ranked number 8,042 in the earth and 0.0124% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Stockholm, 26, Sweden and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on king.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
king.com
88.48%79.10%1.50
care.king.com
6.19%7.30%2.0
sso.king.com
3.14%9.02%4.8
farmheroes.king.com
0.87%0.52%1.0
adtrack.king.com
0.86%0.55%1
candycrush.king.com
0.74%0.44%1.0
techblog.king.com
0.48%0.35%1
petrescue.king.com
0.36%0.21%1
app-store.king.com
0.31%0.27%1.5
royalstore.king.com
0.26%1.03%7
about.king.com
0.24%0.16%1
discover.king.com
0.23%0.21%2
int.king.com
0.22%0.24%2
play.king.com
0.15%0.09%1
email.king.com
0.07%0.05%1
OTHER
0%0.46%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  172,201
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  280
Pins:
  0

king.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.8%12.2%9718
India 7.7%7.7%5814
Spain 6.2%11.0%2033
France 4.7%4.2%4686
Japan 4.2%5.0%11491
Italy 4.1%3.8%3914
Germany 3.7%2.8%8054
Turkey 3.5%3.4%2600
Greece 2.8%2.3%1855
Venezuela 2.7%2.8%1131
United Kingdom 2.3%2.5%8681
Pakistan 2.3%2.1%2500
Belgium 2.1%1.6%2222
Finland 2.0%1.4%1415
Argentina 2.0%1.7%2985
Taiwan 1.7%1.3%5133
Egypt 1.6%1.4%3373
Mexico 1.5%1.3%6661
Brazil 1.4%1.6%11156
Romania 1.3%1.8%2668
Poland 1.2%1.1%7189
Canada 1.2%1.0%10283
Sweden 1.1%1.8%3021
Switzerland 1.1%0.9%3235
Saudi Arabia 1.1%0.7%5114
South Africa 1.1%1.2%3915
Angola 1.1%0.8%6307
Azerbaijan 1.1%1.6%3693
Iran 1.0%1.0%15095
Hungary 0.9%1.0%2480
Indonesia 0.9%0.8%7533
Chile 0.8%0.8%3400
Tunisia 0.7%0.5%1838
Qatar 0.7%0.4%3990
Bulgaria 0.6%0.4%3107
Algeria 0.6%0.5%4461
Israel 0.6%0.6%4042
Russian Federation 0.6%0.5%41116
Malaysia 0.5%0.4%7049
Australia 0.5%0.4%16213
Netherlands 0.5%0.4%13065
Denmark 0.5%0.4%4466
Colombia 0.5%0.4%6284

king.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
78
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
57
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on king.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
king.com
88.48%79.10%1.50
care.king.com
6.19%7.30%2.0
sso.king.com
3.14%9.02%4.8
farmheroes.king.com
0.87%0.52%1.0
adtrack.king.com
0.86%0.55%1
candycrush.king.com
0.74%0.44%1.0
techblog.king.com
0.48%0.35%1
petrescue.king.com
0.36%0.21%1
app-store.king.com
0.31%0.27%1.5
royalstore.king.com
0.26%1.03%7
about.king.com
0.24%0.16%1
discover.king.com
0.23%0.21%2
int.king.com
0.22%0.24%2
play.king.com
0.15%0.09%1
email.king.com
0.07%0.05%1
OTHER
0%0.46%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 34,952$400.90
France 12,033$56.55
Japan 14,324$45.84
United Kingdom 7,162$44.62
Germany 8,022$38.74
Italy 10,887$37.99
India 22,060$35.30
Spain 31,514$34.98
Finland 4,011$29.08
Sweden 5,157$27.43
Belgium 4,584$22.60
Canada 2,865$20.08
Switzerland 2,578$15.65
South Africa 3,438$15.16
Greece 6,589$11.86
Turkey 9,741$10.62
Israel 1,719$10.04
Australia 1,146$8.63
Brazil 4,584$8.11
Azerbaijan 4,584$7.38
Taiwan 3,724$7.08
Pakistan 6,016$6.38
Angola 2,292$6.12
Romania 5,157$6.09
Hungary 2,865$5.96
Netherlands 1,146$5.83
Argentina 4,870$5.80
Poland 3,151$5.70
Venezuela 8,022$5.37
Denmark 1,146$4.40
Saudi Arabia 2,005$4.05
Mexico 3,724$3.61
Malaysia 1,146$3.47
Iran 2,865$3.32
Egypt 4,011$3.25
Qatar 1,146$3.04
Russian Federation 1,432$2.91
Indonesia 2,292$2.82
Chile 2,292$2.34
Colombia 1,146$1.52
Bulgaria 1,146$1.43
Tunisia 1,432$1.32
Algeria 1,432$1.29

www.king.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1994-02-22
website Age:
24 years 6 months 22 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.comlaude.com...
Domain Name: king.com
registers website ID: 173122_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.comlaude.com
register link: comlaude.com
upgraded time: 2018-07-05T08:17:04Z
Creation time: 1994-02-22T05:00:00Z
register Registration expire time: 2025-02-23T00:00:00Z
register: NOM-IQ Ltd dba Com Laude
register IANA ID: 470
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
registers company ID: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant Name: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant Organization: Midasplayer (Skills) Limited, Malta branch
company road: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant town: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant State/Province:
company Postal Code: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant Country: MT
company smartphone: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant smartphone Ext: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant Fax: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant Fax Ext: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Registrant Email:
registers administrator ID: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin Name: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin Organization: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin road: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin town: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin State/Province: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin Postal Code: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin Country: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin smartphone: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin smartphone Ext: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin Fax: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin Fax Ext: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Admin Email:
registers technical ID: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech Name: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech Organization: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech road: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech town: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech State/Province: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech Postal Code: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech Country: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech smartphone: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech smartphone Ext: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech Fax: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech Fax Ext: REDACTED FOR disclaimer
Tech Email:
Name hosting: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name hosting: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name hosting: pdns3.ultradns.org
Name hosting: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name hosting: pdns5.ultradns.details
Name hosting: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +44.2074218250
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-09-13T09:30:11Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/resources/pages/epp-detail-codes-2014-06-16-en

Please query the RDDS service of the register of Record identified in this
output for details on how to contact the company, administrator, or technical contact
of the queried website name.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Com Laude registers, maintains and renews website names around the earth for
leading intellectual property owners and the law firms that assist them.
If you have queries about this website, you might contact us via our site
at comlaude.com.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

The data in the Com Laude details base is provided to help you in receiving
information about a website name registration record. Com Laude makes this
details accessible "as is," and does not confirm its precision.
By adding a details query, you accept that you will use this data just for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:

(1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive unsolicited,
commercial ads or solicitations via e-email (spam), phone or fax; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that that send queries
or data to Com Laude or the systems of any registers Operator or ICANN-Accredited
register. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or another use of this
data is expressly forbidded without the prior written consent of Com Laude.

Com Laude reserves the right to minify these rules at any time. By adding
this query, you accept to abide by these rules. If you fail to abide by this
policy, we might terminate your access to this details base.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Com Laude protects intellectual property in the website name system. Com Laude
just registers website names for legitimate rights owners. could you have any
queries about the legitimacy of this name or our work as a UK based, ICANN
Accredited register, contact us at:
Com Laude, 28-30 small Russell road, London WC1A 2HN, UK.
Com Laude is a business name of Nom IQ Ltd.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: lord.COM
registers website ID: 173122_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.comlaude.com
register link: comlaude.com
upgraded time: 2015-02-26T12:09:39Z
Creation time: 1994-02-22T05:00:00Z
registers Expiry time: 2025-02-23T05:00:00Z
register: Nom IQ Ltd (DBA Com Laude)
register IANA ID: 470
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +44.2074218250
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name hosting: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name hosting: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name hosting: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name hosting: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name hosting: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.details
Name hosting: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-09-13T09:36:14Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL A 185.48.81.79 60 TXT 60 TXT 60 TXT 60 SOA 3600 Mname dns1.midasplayer.com Rname servers.midasplayer.com Serial Number 2018091400 Refresh 86400 Retry 1800 Expire 3600000 Minimum TTL 0 MX mxa-0017bd02.gslb.pphosted.com 3600 MX mxb-0017bd02.gslb.pphosted.com 3600 NS pdns6.ultradns.co.uk 34 NS pdns2.ultradns.net 34 NS pdns4.ultradns.org 34 NS pdns1.ultradns.net 34 NS pdns5.ultradns.info 34 NS pdns3.ultradns.org 34

 

king.com review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 1 blocking script sources and 1 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

k1.midasplayer.com/js/app.min.js?_v=1mjr683
developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

k1.midasplayer.com/css/apk.min.css?_v=g5dvbh

Prioritize visible stuff

Your site needs extra network round trips to render the above-the-fold stuff. For better performance, minimalize the amount of HTML required to render above-the-fold stuff.

97.6KiB of the HTML response was needed to render the above-the-fold stuff. This needs 3 network round-trips. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentPrioritize the above-the-fold stuff so that it can be rendered with just the first 2 round-trips' worth of HTML.

None of the final above-the-fold stuff should be rendered with the HTML delivered within 2 round-trips.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

google-***ytics.com/gtm/js?id=GTM-NK5DWN7&t=gtm1&cid=139299952.1536831377 (15 mins)
googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-NZHJXJ4 (15 mins)
rules.quantcount.com/rules-p-4RMUBzQwCx0uD.js (60 minutes)
google-***ytics.com/addons/ua/linkid.js (60 mins)
google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 33KiB (24% cut).

Compressing k1.midasplayer.com/images/apps/legendofsolgard/heroPromotion/backdrop_xs.jpg?_v=h4c1s should save 22.5KiB (26% cut).
Compressing k1.midasplayer.com/photos/jobs/jobsPromotion/bg_jobs-small.jpg?_v=g6o6no should save 10.5KiB (21% cut).

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 4.2KiB (51% cut).

Compressing k1.midasplayer.com/photos/logos/kingLogoRebrand.svg?_v=13wlhey should save 3.7KiB (53% cut).
Compressing k1.midasplayer.com/photos/icons/previous_icon.svg?_v=1hi5yoa should save 254B (40% cut).
Compressing k1.midasplayer.com/photos/icons/next_icon.svg?_v=1nstxcn should save 250B (40% cut).

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <button class="Pagination_pre…utton-disabled"></button> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <button class="Pagination_next"></button> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="discov…ing.com/about/" class="SiteLinks_link">About us</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="assist.king.com/contact" class="SiteLinks_link">Contact us</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript stuff is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying JavaScript.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fking.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$173.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,191.16
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$63,159.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
45,073
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,352,199
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,451,760

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 6,291$72.16
Germany 2,326$11.24
India 6,177$9.88
Sweden 1,444$7.68
United Kingdom 1,146$7.14
Finland 922$6.69
Spain 5,988$6.65
Italy 1,851$6.46
France 1,324$6.22
Canada 716$5.02
Greece 2,570$4.63
Switzerland 464$2.82
Belgium 550$2.71
Pakistan 1,925$2.04
Israel 327$1.91
Poland 1,040$1.88
Australia 229$1.73
Indonesia 1,329$1.64
Hungary 745$1.55
Japan 430$1.38
Romania 1,083$1.28
Azerbaijan 733$1.18
Taiwan 596$1.13
Denmark 286$1.10
Netherlands 195$0.99
Saudi Arabia 421$0.85
Argentina 682$0.81
Turkey 682$0.74
Iran 458$0.53
Brazil 275$0.49
Mexico 335$0.33
Chile 298$0.30
South Africa 69$0.30
Bulgaria 241$0.30
Malaysia 92$0.28
Qatar 69$0.18
Russian Federation 86$0.17
Egypt 201$0.16
Venezuela 241$0.16
Angola 46$0.12
Colombia 92$0.12
Algeria 72$0.06
Tunisia 29$0.03

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.